feat(skills): add 6 due-diligence data-source skills (#111)

## Summary

Adds six enterprise due-diligence data-source skills as local built-in
skills (SKILL.md + SKILL.zh-CN.md + catalog-metadata sidecar), per
ADR-038.

| Skill | Category | Risk | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| baidu-poi-search | data | low | Baidu Map Place API (REST) |
| tianyancha-risk | business | low | Tianyancha risk API (REST) |
| ccgp-gov-procurement | business | medium | ccgp.gov.cn (WebBridge) |
| cnipa-patent-search | business | medium | CNIPA pss-system (WebBridge)
|
| creditchina-query | business | high | creditchina.gov.cn (WebBridge +
ddddocr) |
| multi-source-sentiment | research | medium | Douyin Index/Featured +
WebSearch |

## Changes
- 6 x skills/<id>/{SKILL.md, SKILL.zh-CN.md, catalog-metadata.v1.json}
- builtin-skills.json: 34 -> 40
- manifest.json: totalSkills 63 -> 69
- README.md counts + list

## Security
- Credentials replaced with env-var placeholders (BAIDU_MAP_AK,
TIANYANCHA_TOKEN); verified no secrets in diff

## Validation
- validate-i18n.py: 0 errors (remaining warnings pre-existing repo-wide)
- zh/en heading parity verified; source_hash computed per repo algorithm

Co-authored-by: yi-ge <yi-ge@desirecore.net>
This commit is contained in:
joy1129-com
2026-09-03 14:05:58 +08:00
committed by GitHub
parent 43a8cbd549
commit c83f917901
21 changed files with 2668 additions and 8 deletions

View File

@@ -0,0 +1,203 @@
---
name: ccgp-gov-procurement
description: >-
中国政府采购网招标公告查询——输入企业名称(或简称),搜索该企业参与的采购公告,返回公告列表(标题/链接/日期)并可深度提取详情字段(项目编号/采购人/代理机构/更正内容/联系人。Use when 用户提到"查招投标"、"政府采购"、"采购公告"、"中标公告"、"招标信息"、"ccgp"、"企业中标"。
version: 1.0.0
type: procedural
risk_level: medium
status: enabled
tags:
- due-diligence
- procurement
- government
- bidding
metadata:
author: desirecore
updated_at: '2026-09-03'
i18n:
default_locale: en-US
source_locale: zh-CN
locales:
- zh-CN
- en-US
zh-CN:
name: 政府采购网招标查询
short_desc: 输入企业名称(建议简称),返回采购公告列表与详情字段
description: >-
中国政府采购网招标公告查询——输入企业名称(或简称),搜索该企业参与的采购公告,返回公告列表(标题/链接/日期)并可深度提取详情字段(项目编号/采购人/代理机构/更正内容/联系人。Use when 用户提到"查招投标"、"政府采购"、"采购公告"、"中标公告"、"招标信息"、"ccgp"、"企业中标"。
body: ./SKILL.zh-CN.md
source_hash: sha256:b5c84bd5f84eeb34
translated_by: human
en-US:
name: CCGP Procurement Search
short_desc: Search China Government Procurement announcements by company name
description: >-
China Government Procurement (ccgp.gov.cn) announcement search — input a company name (short name recommended) and return procurement announcements (title / link / date), with optional deep extraction of detail fields (project number / purchaser / agency / corrections / contacts). Use when the user asks about tenders, procurement announcements, winning bids, or ccgp.
body: ./SKILL.md
source_hash: sha256:b5c84bd5f84eeb34
translated_by: human
market:
icon: >-
<svg xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg" width="24" height="24" viewBox="0 0 24 24" fill="none"><rect x="5" y="4" width="14" height="17" rx="2.5" stroke="#5856D6" stroke-width="1.6"/><path d="M8.5 9.5h7M8.5 13h7M8.5 16.5h4" stroke="#5856D6" stroke-width="1.6" stroke-linecap="round"/></svg>
category: business
maintainer:
name: DesireCore Official
verified: true
compatible_agents: []
channel: latest
required_client_version: 10.0.115
---
# CCGP Government Procurement Search
## L0: One-Sentence Summary
Input a company name (short name recommended, e.g. "华为" instead of the full legal name), search ccgp.gov.cn via Kimi WebBridge browser automation, and return a structured list of procurement announcements.
## L1: Overview
- **Data source**: China Government Procurement search (`search.ccgp.gov.cn`)
- **Auth**: none (public search)
- **Invocation**: Kimi WebBridge browser automation (navigate + evaluate)
- **Prerequisites**: Kimi WebBridge daemon running (`127.0.0.1:10086`) + browser extension connected
- **Key advantage**: a browser session naturally avoids the IP throttling applied to direct curl calls
## L2: Procedure
### 1. Check the WebBridge daemon
```bash
curl -s -X POST "http://127.0.0.1:10086/command" \
-H "Content-Type: application/json" \
-d '{"action":"list_tabs","session":"ccgp-query"}' --max-time 10
```
If unreachable, start the daemon:
```bash
~/.kimi-webbridge/bin/kimi-webbridge.exe start
```
### 2. Navigate to the search results page
**Windows approach** (write JSON to a temp file to avoid encoding issues):
Write `C:\tmp\ccgp-nav.json`:
```json
{
"action": "navigate",
"args": {
"url": "https://search.ccgp.gov.cn/bxsearch?searchtype=1&page_index=1&bidSort=0&pinMu=0&bidType=0&dbselect=bidx&kw={company-short-name-URL-encoded}",
"newTab": true,
"group_title": "政府采购网查询"
},
"session": "ccgp-query"
}
```
```bash
curl.exe -s -X POST "http://127.0.0.1:10086/command" \
-H "Content-Type: application/json" \
--data-binary "@C:\tmp\ccgp-nav.json" --max-time 30
```
Wait 5 seconds before continuing.
### 3. Extract the announcement list
Write `C:\tmp\ccgp-extract.json`:
```json
{
"action": "evaluate",
"args": {
"code": "(function(){var txt=document.body.innerText||'';var total=(txt.match(/共找到\\s*(\\d+)\\s*条/)||[])[1]||'?';var items=[];document.querySelectorAll('a').forEach(function(a){var t=(a.innerText||'').replace(/\\s+/g,' ').trim();if(t.includes('{company-keyword}')&&t.length>10){var li=a.closest('li')||a.closest('div');var date='';if(li){var m=(li.innerText||'').match(/\\d{4}[-:]\\d{2}[-:]\\d{2}/);if(m)date=m[0];}items.push({title:t.slice(0,80),href:(a.href||'').slice(0,100),date:date});}});return JSON.stringify({total:total,count:items.length,items:items.slice(0,10)});})()"
},
"session": "ccgp-query"
}
```
```bash
curl.exe -s -X POST "http://127.0.0.1:10086/command" \
-H "Content-Type: application/json" \
--data-binary "@C:\tmp\ccgp-extract.json" --max-time 40
```
### 4. Deep extraction from detail pages (optional)
Navigate to each announcement's detail page and extract structured fields:
```json
{
"action": "navigate",
"args": { "url": "{announcement-detail-URL}" },
"session": "ccgp-query"
}
```
Wait 5 seconds, then extract:
```json
{
"action": "evaluate",
"args": {
"code": "(function(){var txt=document.body.innerText||'';var lines=txt.split('\\n').map(function(s){return s.trim();}).filter(function(s){return s.length>0;});var fields={};for(var i=0;i<lines.length-1;i++){var l=lines[i];var n=lines[i+1];if(/采购人|采购代理|项目名称|项目编号|采购方式|中标|金额|供应商|地址|联系人|电话|公告日期|品目|更正/.test(l)&&n.length<200){fields[l]=n;}}return JSON.stringify({title:document.title,url:location.href.slice(0,80),fields:fields});})()"
},
"session": "ccgp-query"
}
```
### 5. Normalized mapping
```json
{
"query_status": "success",
"source": "ccgp",
"company_name": "{company name}",
"total_found": 2,
"announcements": [
{
"event_type": "招投标公告",
"event_title": "乌兰察布职业学院物业服务(华为校区)采购更正公告(第一次)",
"event_date": "2026-08-25",
"source_url": "http://www.ccgp.gov.cn/cggg/dfgg/gzgg/...",
"project_number": "WSZC-G-F-260032",
"purchaser": "乌兰察布职业学院",
"agency": "乌兰察布市公共资源交易中心",
"contact": "栗春雨 0474-8305228",
"correction": "投标截止时间 2026-09-02 → 2026-09-10"
}
],
"timestamp": "2026-08-31T21:00:00+08:00"
}
```
### 6. Pagination (optional)
If `total` > 10, change `page_index=2` in the URL and repeat steps 2-3. Keep ≥5-second intervals.
### 7. Close the session
```json
{
"action": "close_session",
"session": "ccgp-query"
}
```
## Known Limitations
- **Default time window is about one week**: results may be 0 — add `start_time` and `end_time` to the URL (e.g. `start_time=2026:01:01&end_time=2026:08:31`) or click the page's time filter
- **Title-keyword search**: matching happens on announcement titles, not a supplier dimension — full legal names rarely hit; use the short name
- **Polite pacing**: even browser sessions should keep ≥5 s between requests; do not hammer pagination
- **HTML coupling**: redesigns may break selectors — if extraction is empty, fall back to reading `document.body.innerText`
## Troubleshooting
| Problem | Cause | Fix |
|---|---|---|
| navigate fails | daemon down / extension disconnected | restart via `kimi-webbridge.exe start` |
| "频繁访问" (frequent-access) | IP throttling | browser sessions usually avoid it; wait 60 s and retry |
| Empty extraction | 0 results / selectors broken | check the keyword; fall back to `evaluate` reading `body.innerText` |
| Empty detail fields | async content not loaded | retry after 5 s |

View File

@@ -0,0 +1,153 @@
# 中国政府采购网招标公告查询
## L0
输入企业名称(建议用简称而非全名,如"华为"而非"华为技术有限公司"),通过 Kimi WebBridge 浏览器自动化搜索政府采购网,返回结构化招标公告列表。
## L1 概述
- **数据源**:中国政府采购网搜索系统(`search.ccgp.gov.cn`
- **认证**:无(公开搜索)
- **调用方式**Kimi WebBridge 浏览器自动化navigate + evaluate
- **前置条件**Kimi WebBridge daemon 运行中(`127.0.0.1:10086`+ 浏览器扩展已连接
- **核心优势**:浏览器会话天然规避 curl 直连的 IP 限流
## L2 操作步骤
### 1. 检查 WebBridge daemon
```bash
curl -s -X POST "http://127.0.0.1:10086/command" \
-H "Content-Type: application/json" \
-d '{"action":"list_tabs","session":"ccgp-query"}' --max-time 10
```
若连接失败,启动 daemon
```bash
~/.kimi-webbridge/bin/kimi-webbridge.exe start
```
### 2. 导航搜索结果页
**Windows 方式**JSON 写入临时文件避免编码问题):
写入 `C:\tmp\ccgp-nav.json`
```json
{
"action": "navigate",
"args": {
"url": "https://search.ccgp.gov.cn/bxsearch?searchtype=1&page_index=1&bidSort=0&pinMu=0&bidType=0&dbselect=bidx&kw={企业简称URL编码}",
"newTab": true,
"group_title": "政府采购网查询"
},
"session": "ccgp-query"
}
```
```bash
curl.exe -s -X POST "http://127.0.0.1:10086/command" \
-H "Content-Type: application/json" \
--data-binary "@C:\tmp\ccgp-nav.json" --max-time 30
```
等待 5 秒后继续。
### 3. 提取公告列表
写入 `C:\tmp\ccgp-extract.json`
```json
{
"action": "evaluate",
"args": {
"code": "(function(){var txt=document.body.innerText||'';var total=(txt.match(/共找到\\s*(\\d+)\\s*条/)||[])[1]||'?';var items=[];document.querySelectorAll('a').forEach(function(a){var t=(a.innerText||'').replace(/\\s+/g,' ').trim();if(t.includes('{企业名称关键字}')&&t.length>10){var li=a.closest('li')||a.closest('div');var date='';if(li){var m=(li.innerText||'').match(/\\d{4}[-:]\\d{2}[-:]\\d{2}/);if(m)date=m[0];}items.push({title:t.slice(0,80),href:(a.href||'').slice(0,100),date:date});}});return JSON.stringify({total:total,count:items.length,items:items.slice(0,10)});})()"
},
"session": "ccgp-query"
}
```
```bash
curl.exe -s -X POST "http://127.0.0.1:10086/command" \
-H "Content-Type: application/json" \
--data-binary "@C:\tmp\ccgp-extract.json" --max-time 40
```
### 4. 深度提取详情页(可选)
对列表中每条公告,导航到详情页并提取结构化字段:
```json
{
"action": "navigate",
"args": { "url": "{公告详情URL}" },
"session": "ccgp-query"
}
```
等待 5 秒后提取:
```json
{
"action": "evaluate",
"args": {
"code": "(function(){var txt=document.body.innerText||'';var lines=txt.split('\\n').map(function(s){return s.trim();}).filter(function(s){return s.length>0;});var fields={};for(var i=0;i<lines.length-1;i++){var l=lines[i];var n=lines[i+1];if(/采购人|采购代理|项目名称|项目编号|采购方式|中标|金额|供应商|地址|联系人|电话|公告日期|品目|更正/.test(l)&&n.length<200){fields[l]=n;}}return JSON.stringify({title:document.title,url:location.href.slice(0,80),fields:fields});})()"
},
"session": "ccgp-query"
}
```
### 5. 标准化映射
```json
{
"query_status": "success",
"source": "ccgp",
"company_name": "{企业名称}",
"total_found": 2,
"announcements": [
{
"event_type": "招投标公告",
"event_title": "乌兰察布职业学院物业服务(华为校区)采购更正公告(第一次)",
"event_date": "2026-08-25",
"source_url": "http://www.ccgp.gov.cn/cggg/dfgg/gzgg/...",
"project_number": "WSZC-G-F-260032",
"purchaser": "乌兰察布职业学院",
"agency": "乌兰察布市公共资源交易中心",
"contact": "栗春雨 0474-8305228",
"correction": "投标截止时间 2026-09-02 → 2026-09-10"
}
],
"timestamp": "2026-08-31T21:00:00+08:00"
}
```
### 6. 翻页(可选)
`total` > 10修改 URL 中 `page_index=2` 重复步骤 2-3。保持 ≥5 秒间隔。
### 7. 关闭会话
```json
{
"action": "close_session",
"session": "ccgp-query"
}
```
## 已知限制
- **默认时间范围仅近一周**:搜索结果可能为 0——需在 URL 中加 `start_time``end_time` 参数放宽(如 `start_time=2026:01:01&end_time=2026:08:31`),或点击页面"近半年"筛选
- **标题检索模式**:搜索匹配公告标题中的关键词,非供应商维度——企业全名命中率低,建议用简称(如"华为"而非"华为技术有限公司"
- **礼貌间隔**:浏览器会话虽规避了 curl 限流,但仍应保持 ≥5 秒/次的间隔,不要高频翻页
- **HTML 结构依赖**:页面改版可能导致选择器失效——若提取为空,改用 `document.body.innerText` 全文读取
## 故障排查
| 问题 | 原因 | 处理 |
|---|---|---|
| navigate 失败 | daemon 未运行 / 扩展断开 | `kimi-webbridge.exe start` 重启 daemon |
| "频繁访问" | IP 限流 | 浏览器会话一般不触发;若触发等 60 秒重试 |
| 提取列表为空 | 搜索结果为 0 / 选择器失效 | 检查 keyword 是否正确;改用 `evaluate``body.innerText` |
| 详情页字段为空 | 页面异步加载未完成 | 等 5 秒后重试提取 |

View File

@@ -0,0 +1,74 @@
{
"$schema": "../../schemas/catalog-metadata.v1.schema.json",
"schemaVersion": 1,
"identity": {
"kind": "skill",
"id": "ccgp-gov-procurement"
},
"presentation": {
"defaultLocale": "en-US",
"i18n": {
"zh-CN": {
"name": "政府采购网招标查询",
"summary": "输入企业名称(建议简称),返回采购公告列表与详情字段",
"description": "中国政府采购网招标公告查询——输入企业名称(或简称),搜索该企业参与的采购公告,返回公告列表(标题/链接/日期)并可深度提取详情字段(项目编号/采购人/代理机构/更正内容/联系人。Use when 用户提到\"查招投标\"、\"政府采购\"、\"采购公告\"、\"中标公告\"、\"招标信息\"、\"ccgp\"、\"企业中标\"。"
},
"en-US": {
"name": "CCGP Procurement Search",
"summary": "Search China Government Procurement announcements by company name",
"description": "China Government Procurement (ccgp.gov.cn) announcement search — input a company name (short name recommended) and return procurement announcements (title / link / date), with optional deep extraction of detail fields (project number / purchaser / agency / corrections / contacts). Use when the user asks about tenders, procurement announcements, winning bids, or ccgp."
}
},
"category": "business",
"tags": [
"due-diligence",
"procurement",
"government",
"bidding"
]
},
"release": {
"state": "known",
"version": "1.0.0",
"versionScheme": "semver"
},
"timestamps": {
"catalogUpdatedAt": {
"state": "known",
"value": "2026-09-03T05:45:00Z",
"precision": "second"
},
"releasePublishedAt": {
"state": "unknown"
},
"reviewedAt": {
"state": "unknown"
},
"upstreamObservedAt": {
"state": "unknown"
}
},
"provenance": {},
"governance": {
"stewardship": "official",
"availability": "installable",
"license": {
"state": "unknown"
},
"redistribution": "verify-package-terms",
"listingMaintainer": {
"name": "DesireCore Official",
"verified": true
}
},
"compatibility": {
"platforms": {
"state": "unknown"
},
"requiredClientVersion": "10.0.115"
},
"spec": {
"kind": "skill",
"riskLevel": "medium"
}
}